ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 9794025
nr 979 4025
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist, 1600/1700-tal, landscape with houses, unsigned, duk, 75x108,
Oidentifierad konstnär, 1600/1700-tal, Landskap med hus, osignerad, duk, 75x108
Withdrawn
Monday September 7 2015
at 18:53:46